Adele Ong

Adele Ong

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Adele Ong

Direct Chat

Properties

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 143 Tampines Street 12 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 143 Tampines Street 12 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 143 Tampines Street 12 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 143 Tampines Street 12 - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 143 Tampines Street 12 - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 143 Tampines Street 12 - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 143 Tampines Street 12 - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
143 Tampines Street 12
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 143 Tampines Street 12

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1983
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121B Canberra Street - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121B Canberra Street - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121B Canberra Street - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121B Canberra Street - Image 4
Rent
$880/mo
S$ 2.93 psf
121b Canberra Street
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121B Canberra Street

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
300 sqft
2016