Agency Licence No.
L3002382K
Property listings by Peter Yao
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (4)
For Sale (2)
For Rent (2)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$765,000
S$ 1734.69 psf
23 Jalan Rajah
Condo
1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Verve
Balestier / Toa Payoh
1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2012
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$799,000
S$ 1811.79 psf
23 Jalan Rajah
Apartment
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Verve
Balestier / Toa Payoh
1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2012
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$3,000
/mo
S$ 4.81 psf
23 Jalan Rajah
Condo Whole Unit
1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Verve
Balestier / Toa Payoh
1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2012
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$2,900
/mo
S$ 6.58 psf
23 Jalan Rajah
Condo Whole Unit
1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Verve
Balestier / Toa Payoh
1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2012