Agency Licence No.
L3010762D
Property listings by GINA TNG
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (5)
For Sale (2)
For Rent (3)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$6,200
/mo
S$ 6.06 psf
8 Keng Chin Road
Condo Whole Unit
2 Bed Condo for Rent in Cyan
Tanglin / Holland
2 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2014
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$3,400,000
S$ 2589.49 psf
6 Keng Chin Road
Condo
2 Bed Condo for Sale in Cyan
Tanglin / Holland
2 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
2014
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 2283.11 psf
6 Keng Chin Road
Condo
1 Bed Condo for Sale in Cyan
Tanglin / Holland
1 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2014
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$6,000
/mo
S$ 5.99 psf
8 Keng Chin Road
Condo Whole Unit
2 Bed Condo for Rent in Cyan
Tanglin / Holland
2 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2014
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$9,200
/mo
S$ 6.38 psf
6 Keng Chin Road
Condo Whole Unit
3 Bed Condo for Rent in Cyan
Tanglin / Holland
3 Beds
3 Baths
1442 sqft
2014