Agent

Veronica Fun

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Veronica Fun

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 15
Rent
$7,700/mo
S$ 3.91 psf
255 Arcadia Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Hillcrest Arcadia

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
3 Baths
1970 sqft
1980
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 10
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 1421.32 psf
251 Arcadia Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Hillcrest Arcadia

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
3 Baths
1970 sqft
1980