Agent

Rozana Sahlan

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Rozana Sahlan

Direct Chat

Properties

Studio Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 5
Rent
$2,995/mo
S$ 6.79 psf
35 Simei Street 3
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in My Manhattan

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Baths
441 sqft
2014