Agency Licence No.
L3002382K
Property listings by Melody Advisor
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (2)
For Sale (1)
For Rent (1)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$4,700
/mo
S$ 7.24 psf
20 Handy Road
Apartment Whole Unit
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Nomu
Orchard / River Valley
2 Beds
2 Baths
649 sqft
2008
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Sale
$5,500,000
S$ 1427.09 psf
20 Handy Road
Apartment
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Nomu
Orchard / River Valley
3 Beds
6 Baths
3854 sqft
2008