Agency Licence No.
L3008022J
Property listings by Anthea Yeo
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (1)
For Sale (0)
For Rent (1)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$4,500
/mo
S$ 8.20 psf
38 Handy Road
Condo Whole Unit
2 Bed Condo for Rent in Suites At Orchard
Orchard / River Valley
2 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2014