Lua Poh Choo (Karen Lua)

Lua Poh Choo (Karen Lua)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Lua Poh Choo (Karen Lua)

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,650/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
5 Northumberland Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Common
110 sqft
2026