Agency Licence No.
L3008022J
Property listings by Ssharon Loh
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (5)
For Sale (5)
For Rent (0)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$579,999
S$ 804.44 psf
57 Teban Gardens Road
HDB 3 Rooms
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 57 Teban Gardens Road
Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2016
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$579,999
S$ 804.44 psf
57 Teban Gardens Road
HDB 3 Rooms
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 57 Teban Gardens Road
Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2016
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$579,999
S$ 804.44 psf
57 Teban Gardens Road
HDB 3 Rooms
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 57 Teban Gardens Road
Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2016
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$588,000
S$ 815.53 psf
57 Teban Gardens Road
HDB 3 Rooms
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 57 Teban Gardens Road
Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2016
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$588,888
S$ 816.77 psf
57 Teban Gardens Road
HDB 3 Rooms
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 57 Teban Gardens Road
Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2016