Kai Ying Melina Yap

Kai Ying Melina Yap

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Kai Ying Melina Yap

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 20
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 21
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 22
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 23
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 24
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 25
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 26
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 27
Sale
$3,700,000
S$ 1456.12 psf
501 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Archipelago

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
5 Baths
2541 sqft
2015