Agency Licence No.
L3010895G
Property listings by Clarence Chiong
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (1)
For Sale (1)
For Rent (0)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$3,300,000
S$ 1694.05 psf
Mandai Estate
Food & Beverage (Industrial)
Food & Beverage for Sale in SmartFood@Mandai
Admiralty / Woodlands
1948 sqft