Allen Tan

Allen Tan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Allen Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
651 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Jalan Tenaga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
200 sqft
1995
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 4
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.09 psf
651 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Jalan Tenaga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
220 sqft
1995
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
651 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Jalan Tenaga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
180 sqft
1995
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 1
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.91 psf
651 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 651 Jalan Tenaga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
110 sqft
1996
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 2
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
651 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 651 Jalan Tenaga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
75 sqft
1996