Agency Licence No.
L3002382K
Property listings by Steven
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (6)
For Sale (6)
For Rent (0)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 2087.91 psf
Niven Road
Conservation House
2 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in Niven Road
Orchard / River Valley
2 Beds
3 Baths
1820 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 2111.11 psf
Niven Road
Conservation House
2 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in Niven Road
Orchard / River Valley
2 Beds
3 Baths
1800 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 2087.91 psf
Niven Road
Conservation House
2 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in Niven Road
Orchard / River Valley
2 Beds
3 Baths
1820 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 2087.91 psf
Niven Road
Conservation House
2 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in Niven Road
Orchard / River Valley
2 Beds
3 Baths
1820 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 2087.91 psf
Niven Road
Conservation House
2 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in Niven Road
Orchard / River Valley
2 Beds
3 Baths
1820 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 2087.91 psf
Niven Road
Conservation House
2 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in Niven Road
Orchard / River Valley
2 Beds
3 Baths
1820 sqft