Ahmad Ibrahim Agen Era

Ahmad Ibrahim Agen Era

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Ahmad Ibrahim Agen Era

Direct Chat

Properties

Studio Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 3
Studio Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 4
Studio Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 5
Studio Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 6
Studio Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 7
Studio Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 8
Studio Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 9
Studio Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 10
Studio Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 11
Studio Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 12
Studio Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 13
Studio Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 14
Sale
$738,000
S$ 1427.47 psf
42 Flora Drive
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in Palm Isles

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Baths
517 sqft
2015