Agency Licence No.
L3010738A
Property listings by Cara tang
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (1)
For Sale (1)
For Rent (0)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$1,058,000
S$ 2399.09 psf
16 Spottiswoode Park Road
Apartment
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Spottiswoode Suites
Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2017