EUNICE CHAN ERA

EUNICE CHAN ERA

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by EUNICE CHAN ERA

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  436A Fernvale Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  436A Fernvale Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  436A Fernvale Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  436A Fernvale Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  436A Fernvale Road - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  436A Fernvale Road - Image 6
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
436a Fernvale Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 436A Fernvale Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2010
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 498G Tampines Street 45 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 498G Tampines Street 45 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 498G Tampines Street 45 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 498G Tampines Street 45 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 498G Tampines Street 45 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 498G Tampines Street 45 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 498G Tampines Street 45 - Image 7
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
498g Tampines Street 45
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 498G Tampines Street 45

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
100 sqft
1995
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 332 Tah Ching Road - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 332 Tah Ching Road - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 332 Tah Ching Road - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 332 Tah Ching Road - Image 4
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 332 Tah Ching Road - Image 5
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 332 Tah Ching Road - Image 6
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 332 Tah Ching Road - Image 7
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 332 Tah Ching Road - Image 8
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
332 Tah Ching Road
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 332 Tah Ching Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
200 sqft
1995
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 7
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 8
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
113 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1967
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  492 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  492 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  492 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  492 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  492 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  492 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 6
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  492 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 7
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  492 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 8
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  492 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 9
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  492 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 10
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.35 psf
492 Jurong West Street 41
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in 492 Jurong West Street 41

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
1985
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 20
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 21
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 22
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 23
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.51 psf
26 Newton Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in 26 Newton

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
614 sqft
2016
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 10
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 1515.15 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1518 sqft