Jesslyn Chan

Jesslyn Chan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Jesslyn Chan

Direct Chat

Properties

Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 3
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 10.61 psf
Coleman Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Shopping Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

377 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tanglin Halt Industrial Estate - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tanglin Halt Industrial Estate - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tanglin Halt Industrial Estate - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tanglin Halt Industrial Estate - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tanglin Halt Industrial Estate - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tanglin Halt Industrial Estate - Image 6
Rent
$5,527/mo
S$ 2.80 psf
Commonwealth Drive
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tanglin Halt Industrial Estate

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1974 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom I - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom I - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom I - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom I - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom I - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom I - Image 6
Sale
$596,414
S$ 285.64 psf
Gambas Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom I

Sembawang / Yishun

2088 sqft
Office for Rent: 13 Duxton Hill - Image 1
Office for Rent: 13 Duxton Hill - Image 2
Office for Rent: 13 Duxton Hill - Image 3
Office for Rent: 13 Duxton Hill - Image 4
Office for Rent: 13 Duxton Hill - Image 5
Office for Rent: 13 Duxton Hill - Image 6
Office for Rent: 13 Duxton Hill - Image 7
Office for Rent: 13 Duxton Hill - Image 8
Office for Rent: 13 Duxton Hill - Image 9
Office for Rent: 13 Duxton Hill - Image 10
Rent
$4,791/mo
S$ 5.99 psf
Duxton Hill
Office

Office for Rent: 13 Duxton Hill

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

800 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 115a Commonwealth Drive - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 115a Commonwealth Drive - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 115a Commonwealth Drive - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 115a Commonwealth Drive - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 115a Commonwealth Drive - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 115a Commonwealth Drive - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 115a Commonwealth Drive - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 115a Commonwealth Drive - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 115a Commonwealth Drive - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 115a Commonwealth Drive - Image 10
Rent
$5,614/mo
S$ 2.80 psf
Commonwealth Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 115a Commonwealth Drive

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2005 sqft