Annie

Annie

Property listings by Annie

Direct Chat

Properties

Food & Beverage for Sale in  United Square - Image 1
Sale
$123,888
S$ 135.40 psf
Thomson Road
Food & Beverage (Industrial)

Food & Beverage for Sale in United Square

Newton / Novena

915 sqft