Ts Chong

Ts Chong

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Ts Chong

Direct Chat

Properties

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Oxley Edge - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Oxley Edge - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Oxley Edge - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Oxley Edge - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Oxley Edge - Image 5
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 22.95 psf
308 River Valley Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Oxley Edge

Orchard / River Valley

Common
61 sqft
2016
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Oxley Edge - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Oxley Edge - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Oxley Edge - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Oxley Edge - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Oxley Edge - Image 5
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 16.03 psf
308 River Valley Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Oxley Edge

Orchard / River Valley

Common
156 sqft
2016
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 11
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 11.76 psf
308 River Valley Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Oxley Edge

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
323 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 17
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 2117.49 psf
237 Upper Paya Lebar Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Botanique At Bartley

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2019
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 11
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 10.79 psf
308 River Valley Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Oxley Edge

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
1 Baths
445 sqft
2016