Agency Licence No.
L3008022J
Property listings by Sabrina Chong
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (1)
For Sale (1)
For Rent (0)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$1,367,000
S$ 2761.62 psf
811 Upper East Coast Road
Condo
1 Bed Condo for Sale in Bagnall Haus
Bedok / Upper East Coast
1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2028