Joanne Tan YL

Joanne Tan YL

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Joanne Tan YL

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Harrison Food Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Harrison Food Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Harrison Food Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Harrison Food Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Harrison Food Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Harrison Food Building - Image 6
Sale
$3,098,880
S$ 1799.58 psf
Harrison Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Harrison Food Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1722 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 10
Food & Beverage for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 11
Food & Beverage for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 12
Food & Beverage for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 13
Food & Beverage for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 14
Food & Beverage for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 15
Food & Beverage for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 16
Food & Beverage for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 17
Food & Beverage for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 18
Sale
$5,289,898
S$ 2546.89 psf
Lorong Bakar Batu
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale in CT Gold @ Macpherson

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2077 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 9
Sale
$5,398,998
S$ 2354.56 psf
Lorong Bakar Batu
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale in CT Gold @ Macpherson

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2293 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 12
Sale
$2,888,888
S$ 1777.78 psf
Lorong Bakar Batu
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in CT Gold @ Macpherson

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1625 sqft
Sale
$2,988,888
S$ 1724.69 psf
Lorong Bakar Batu
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in CT Gold @ Macpherson

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1733 sqft
Sale
$2,588,888
S$ 1603.03 psf
Lorong Bakar Batu
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in CT Gold @ Macpherson

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1615 sqft