Jenny Chan 曾凤鸣

Jenny Chan 曾凤鸣

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Jenny Chan 曾凤鸣

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room Maisonette HDB for Rent in  472 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 1
Common Room Maisonette HDB for Rent in  472 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 2
Common Room Maisonette HDB for Rent in  472 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 3
Common Room Maisonette HDB for Rent in  472 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 4
Common Room Maisonette HDB for Rent in  472 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 5
Common Room Maisonette HDB for Rent in  472 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 6
Common Room Maisonette HDB for Rent in  472 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 7
Common Room Maisonette HDB for Rent in  472 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 8
Common Room Maisonette HDB for Rent in  472 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,450/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
472 Jurong West Street 41
HDB Executive

Common Room Maisonette HDB for Rent in 472 Jurong West Street 41

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
2 Baths
145 sqft
1984