Agency Licence No.
L3010895G
Property listings by Aneurin Kang
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (1)
For Sale (1)
For Rent (0)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$6,000,000
S$ 2504.17 psf
Niven Road
Terraced House
8 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Niven Road
Orchard / River Valley
8 Beds
3 Baths
2396 sqft