Eddie Dai

Eddie Dai

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Eddie Dai

Direct Chat

Properties

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 6
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 7
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 8
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 9
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 10
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 11
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 12
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 13
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 14
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 15
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 16
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 17
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 18
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 19
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 11.43 psf
277 Orchard Road
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around Orchard Road

Orchard / River Valley

1 Baths
210 sqft