Agent

Dung Heng Kwan (Dung)

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Dung Heng Kwan (Dung)

Direct Chat

Properties

Warehouse for Rent:  Immediate, + 7m Ceiling, + Loading Bays - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent:  Immediate, + 7m Ceiling, + Loading Bays - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent:  Immediate, + 7m Ceiling, + Loading Bays - Image 3
Rent
$16,000/mo
S$ 1.78 psf
Pioneer Sector 3
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: Immediate, + 7m Ceiling, + Loading Bays

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

9000 sqft