Esther Lim

Esther Lim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Esther Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kensington Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kensington Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kensington Square - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kensington Square - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kensington Square - Image 5
Sale
$1,230,000
S$ 3575.58 psf
Jalan Lokam
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kensington Square

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

344 sqft