Alicia Xu

Alicia Xu

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Alicia Xu

Direct Chat

Properties

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Concept @ Pandan - Image 1
Sale
$3,600,000
S$ 1741.65 psf
Pandan Loop
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Concept @ Pandan

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2067 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Concept @ Pandan - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Concept @ Pandan - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Concept @ Pandan - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Concept @ Pandan - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$3,600,000
S$ 1741.65 psf
Pandan Loop
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Concept @ Pandan

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2067 sqft