Agent

allen khoo

Property listings by allen khoo

Direct Chat

Properties

Warehouse for Rent: 20 Gul Way - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: 20 Gul Way - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: 20 Gul Way - Image 3
Warehouse for Rent: 20 Gul Way - Image 4
Warehouse for Rent: 20 Gul Way - Image 5
Rent
$41,000/mo
S$ 1.95 psf
Gul Way
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: 20 Gul Way

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

21000 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Melrose Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Melrose Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Melrose Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Melrose Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Melrose Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Melrose Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Melrose Park - Image 7
Rent
$7,800/mo
S$ 5.79 psf
93 Kellock Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Melrose Park

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1346 sqft
2000
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 3.24 psf
Kaki Bukit Place
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eunos Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2626 sqft
City Plaza - Image 1
City Plaza - Image 2
City Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 8.56 psf
Geylang Road
Other Retail

City Plaza

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

187 sqft
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Novena Rise - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Novena Rise - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Novena Rise - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Novena Rise - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Novena Rise - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Novena Rise - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Novena Rise - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 3.16 psf
Novena Rise
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Novena Rise

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
6 Baths
4750 sqft