Amari Hui

Amari Hui

H PROPERTIES PTE LTDH PROPERTIES PTE LTD

CEA: L3007139C

Property listings by Amari Hui

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Place - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Place - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Place - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Place - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Place - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Place - Image 6
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 1669.45 psf
Jurong East Street 31
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Yuhua Place

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1797 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 343 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 343 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 343 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 343 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 343 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 343 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 343 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 343 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 8
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 5.60 psf
Jurong East Street 31
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 343 Jurong East Street 31

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1787 sqft