Daniel Low

Daniel Low

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Daniel Low

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.74 psf
7 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2026
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Swanage Road - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Swanage Road - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Swanage Road - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Swanage Road - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Swanage Road - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Swanage Road - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Swanage Road - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Swanage Road - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Swanage Road - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Swanage Road - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Swanage Road - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Swanage Road - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Swanage Road - Image 13
Sale
$8,800,000
S$ 2514.29 psf
Swanage Road
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Swanage Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
4 Baths
3500 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 14
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 2960.97 psf
96 Jalan Tembusu
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2028
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 6
Rent
$9,200/mo
S$ 6.47 psf
1 Bernam Street
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in One Bernam

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1421 sqft
2026
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 9
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 10
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 11
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 12
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 13
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 14
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 15
Rent
$5,588/mo
S$ 4.47 psf
4 Phoenix Road
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Arden

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1249 sqft
2027
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 16
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 6.69 psf
1 Bernam Street
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in One Bernam

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1421 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 9
Sale
$2,099,000
S$ 2825.03 psf
98 Jalan Tembusu
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2028
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 13
Sale
$1,810,000
S$ 2472.68 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 5
Rent
$9,800/mo
S$ 6.90 psf
1 Bernam Street
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in One Bernam

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1421 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 20
Sale
$4,680,000
S$ 2326.04 psf
63 Cairnhill Circle
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Promont

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
4 Baths
2012 sqft
2010
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 8
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 9
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 10
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 11
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 12
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 13
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 14
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 15
Sale
$2,150,000
S$ 2893.67 psf
96 Jalan Tembusu
Condo

2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2028
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 7
Sale
$3,900,000
S$ 2465.23 psf
33 Oxley Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Belle Vue Residences

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
4 Baths
1582 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Versilia On Haig - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Versilia On Haig - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Versilia On Haig - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Versilia On Haig - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Versilia On Haig - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Versilia On Haig - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Versilia On Haig - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Versilia On Haig - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Versilia On Haig - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Versilia On Haig - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Versilia On Haig - Image 11
Sale
$2,650,000
S$ 2159.74 psf
33 Ipoh Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Versilia On Haig

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 15
Sale
$4,600,000
S$ 2286.28 psf
63 Cairnhill Circle
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Promont

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
4 Baths
2012 sqft
2010
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 9
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 10
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 11
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 12
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 13
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 14
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 15
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 16
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 17
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 18
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 19
Sale
$1,820,000
S$ 2486.34 psf
7 Lentor Central
Apartment

2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2026
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunman Garden - Image 1
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunman Garden - Image 2
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunman Garden - Image 3
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunman Garden - Image 4
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunman Garden - Image 5
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunman Garden - Image 6
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunman Garden - Image 7
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunman Garden - Image 8
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunman Garden - Image 9
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunman Garden - Image 10
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunman Garden - Image 11
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunman Garden - Image 12
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunman Garden - Image 13
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunman Garden - Image 14
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunman Garden - Image 15
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunman Garden - Image 16
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunman Garden - Image 17
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunman Garden - Image 18
Sale
$8,800,000
S$ 2514.29 psf
Swanage Road
Semi-Detached House

4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Dunman Garden

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
3500 sqft
1970
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1399.78 psf
5 Bedok Reservoir View
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Aquarius By The Park

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2002