Agent

Esmond & Audrey

Property listings by Esmond & Audrey

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  227B Compassvale Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  227B Compassvale Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  227B Compassvale Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  227B Compassvale Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  227B Compassvale Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  227B Compassvale Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  227B Compassvale Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  227B Compassvale Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  227B Compassvale Drive - Image 9
Sale
$699,000
S$ 564.62 psf
227b Compassvale Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 227B Compassvale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
1998
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 8
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 7.31 psf
143 Killiney Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Boutiq

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2014
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 9
Sale
$589,999
S$ 512.15 psf
515 Woodlands Drive 14
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 515 Woodlands Drive 14

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1152 sqft
1998
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 10
Sale
$850,000
S$ 692.75 psf
461d Bukit Batok West Avenue 8
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 461D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
2018
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  868B Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  868B Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  868B Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  868B Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  868B Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  868B Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  868B Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  868B Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  868B Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  868B Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  868B Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  868B Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  868B Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  868B Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  868B Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  868B Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  868B Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 17
Sale
$749,999
S$ 757.57 psf
868b Tampines Avenue 8
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 868B Tampines Avenue 8

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  118B Canberra Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  118B Canberra Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  118B Canberra Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  118B Canberra Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  118B Canberra Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  118B Canberra Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  118B Canberra Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  118B Canberra Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  118B Canberra Crescent - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  118B Canberra Crescent - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  118B Canberra Crescent - Image 11
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.71 psf
118b Canberra Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 118B Canberra Crescent

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2019
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,450/mo
S$ 7.13 psf
6 Fourth Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Fourth Avenue Residences

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2023
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  138B Yuan Ching Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  138B Yuan Ching Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  138B Yuan Ching Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  138B Yuan Ching Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  138B Yuan Ching Road - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  138B Yuan Ching Road - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  138B Yuan Ching Road - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  138B Yuan Ching Road - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,499/mo
S$ 5.22 psf
138b Yuan Ching Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 138B Yuan Ching Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
670 sqft
2014
Food & Beverage for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$16,000/mo
S$ 18.60 psf
Scotts Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

860 sqft