Agent

Evelyn Chen Hui Ling

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Evelyn Chen Hui Ling

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Woodhaven - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Woodhaven - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Woodhaven - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Woodhaven - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Woodhaven - Image 5
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 4.90 psf
73 Woodgrove Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Woodhaven

Admiralty / Woodlands

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2015
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Serenno - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Serenno - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Serenno - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Serenno - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Serenno - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Serenno - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Serenno - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Serenno - Image 8
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 7.67 psf
103 Haig Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Serenno

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Baths
300 sqft
2016
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 15
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 16
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 17
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 18
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 2399.38 psf
1 Fraser Street
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo Galleria

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2017
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cape Royale - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cape Royale - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cape Royale - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cape Royale - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cape Royale - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cape Royale - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cape Royale - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cape Royale - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cape Royale - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cape Royale - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cape Royale - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cape Royale - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cape Royale - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cape Royale - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cape Royale - Image 15
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 7.11 psf
17 Cove Way
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Cape Royale

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
4 Baths
2530 sqft
2013
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Serennia - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Serennia - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Serennia - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Serennia - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Serennia - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Serennia - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Serennia - Image 7
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 9.20 psf
16 Pulasan Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Serennia

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
250 sqft
2012
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 1351.64 psf
22 Bayshore Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Bayshore

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
1996