CEA:
L3002382K
Property listings by Freddy Lee
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (8)
For Sale (3)
For Rent (3)
Room Rentals (2)
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$4,800
/mo
S$ 5.80 psf
Geylang Bahru
Shop / Shophouse
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Geylang Bahru Ville
Balestier / Toa Payoh
828 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Room Rent
$800
/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
57 Geylang Bahru
HDB 3 Rooms
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 57 Geylang Bahru
Balestier / Toa Payoh
Common
100 sqft
1974
Previous slide
Next slide
Room Rent
$1,200
/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
57 Geylang Bahru
HDB
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 57 Geylang Bahru
Balestier / Toa Payoh
Common
100 sqft
1974
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$
HDB Flats for Sale in 57 Geylang Bahru
Singapore
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$4,800
/mo
S$ 5.80 psf
Geylang Bahru
Other Retail
Other Retail for Rent: Geylang Bahru Shop
Balestier / Toa Payoh
828 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$418,000
S$ 598.00 psf
57 Geylang Bahru
HDB 3 Rooms
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 57 Geylang Bahru
Balestier / Toa Payoh
2 Beds
699 sqft
1974
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$1,100
/mo
S$ 14.67 psf
57 Geylang Bahru
HDB 3 Rooms
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 57 Geylang Bahru
Balestier / Toa Payoh
Common
75 sqft
1974
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1367.89 psf
Geylang Bahru
Shop / Shophouse
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 57 Geylang Bahru
Balestier / Toa Payoh
1389 sqft