Gavan Lee

Gavan Lee

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Gavan Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Yuan Garden - Image 1
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Yuan Garden - Image 2
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Yuan Garden - Image 3
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Yuan Garden - Image 4
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Yuan Garden - Image 5
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Yuan Garden - Image 6
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Yuan Garden - Image 7
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Yuan Garden - Image 8
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Yuan Garden - Image 9
Sale
$8,280,000
S$ 1082.35 psf
Tai Yuan Heights
Semi-Detached House

8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Tai Yuan Garden

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

8 Beds
7 Baths
7650 sqft
1979
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 1
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 2
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 3
Sale
$13,800,000
S$ 1483.87 psf
Sian Tuan Avenue
Semi-Detached House

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Hong Kong Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

7 Beds
5 Baths
9300 sqft
2015
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Ace - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Ace - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Ace - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Ace - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Ace - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Ace - Image 6
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Ace - Image 7
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Ace - Image 8
Sale
$5,480,000
S$ 1522.22 psf
Belgravia Drive
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Belgravia Ace

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

5 Beds
5 Baths
3600 sqft
2028
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Collection - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Collection - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Collection - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Collection - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Collection - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Collection - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Collection - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Collection - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Collection - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Collection - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Collection - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Collection - Image 12
Sale
$5,588,000
S$ 977.61 psf
Meng Suan Road
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Springleaf Collection

Mandai / Upper Thomson

5 Beds
6 Baths
5716 sqft
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 8
Sale
$3,115,000
S$ 2143.84 psf
811 Upper Thomson Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Springleaf Residence

Mandai / Upper Thomson

5 Beds
4 Baths
1453 sqft
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bloomsbury Residences / Bloomsbury Shoppes - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bloomsbury Residences / Bloomsbury Shoppes - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bloomsbury Residences / Bloomsbury Shoppes - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bloomsbury Residences / Bloomsbury Shoppes - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bloomsbury Residences / Bloomsbury Shoppes - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bloomsbury Residences / Bloomsbury Shoppes - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bloomsbury Residences / Bloomsbury Shoppes - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bloomsbury Residences / Bloomsbury Shoppes - Image 8
Sale
$3,037,000
S$ 2589.09 psf
61 Media Circle
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Bloomsbury Residences / Bloomsbury Shoppes

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
3 Baths
1173 sqft
2029
7 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 1
7 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 2
7 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 3
7 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 4
7 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 5
7 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 6
7 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 7
7 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 8
7 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 9
7 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 10
7 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 11
7 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 12
7 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 13
7 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 14
7 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 15
7 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 16
7 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 17
7 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 18
7 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 19
7 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 20
Sale
$4,300,000
S$ 705.84 psf
Toh Avenue
Cluster House

7 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Toh Avenue

Changi Airport / Changi Village

7 Beds
6 Baths
6092 sqft
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 6
Sale
$6,180,000
S$ 1123.64 psf
Meragi Road
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in East View Garden

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
5 Baths
5500 sqft
1977
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 1
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 2
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 3
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 4
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 5
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 6
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 7
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 8
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 9
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 10
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 11
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 12
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 13
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 14
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 15
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 16
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 17
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 18
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 19
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 20
Sale
$11,880,000
S$ 873.34 psf
Gentle Drive
Bungalow

8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Gentle Villas

Newton / Novena

8 Beds
9 Baths
13603 sqft
1995
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 9
Sale
$15,400,000
S$ 1659.48 psf
Siglap Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Marine Garden

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
6 Baths
9280 sqft
1998
Sale
$15,400,000
S$ 1637.08 psf
Siglap Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Marine Garden

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
6 Baths
9407 sqft
1998
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 1
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 2
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 3
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 4
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 5
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 6
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 7
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 8
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 9
Sale
$7,300,000
S$ 1140.63 psf
Meragi Road
Corner Terrace

6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in East View Garden

Bedok / Upper East Coast

6 Beds
7 Baths
6400 sqft
1977
3+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 1
3+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 2
3+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 3
3+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 4
3+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 5
3+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 6
3+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 7
3+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 8
3+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 9
3+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 10
3+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 11
Sale
$5,700,000
S$ 2280.00 psf
Mount Sinai View
Terraced House

3+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Mount Sinai

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
2500 sqft
2022
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 6
Sale
$550,000
S$ 1276.10 psf
Irving Place
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

431 sqft
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 6
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 7
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 8
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 9
Sale
$6,200,000
S$ 2214.29 psf
Jalan Isnin
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Thomson Garden Estate

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5 Beds
4 Baths
2800 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 2837.84 psf
5 Derbyshire Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Fyve Derbyshire

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2024
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 12
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 13
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 14
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 15
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 16
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 17
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 18
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$5,380,000
S$ 1345.00 psf
Gerald Drive
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Gerald Mugliston Estate

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

6 Beds
6 Baths
4000 sqft
1990
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 12
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 13
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 14
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 15
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 16
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 17
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 18
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 19
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Avenue - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$4,800,000
S$ 1090.91 psf
Toh Avenue
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Toh Avenue

Changi Airport / Changi Village

6 Beds
6 Baths
4400 sqft
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 4
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 5
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 6
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 7
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 8
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 9
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 10
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 11
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 12
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 13
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 14
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 15
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 16
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 17
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 18
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Kong Park - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$13,800,000
S$ 1483.87 psf
Sian Tuan Avenue
Semi-Detached House

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

7 Beds
5 Baths
9300 sqft
2015
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Bahasa - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Bahasa - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Bahasa - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Bahasa - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Bahasa - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Bahasa - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Bahasa - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Bahasa - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Bahasa - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Bahasa - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Bahasa - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Bahasa - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Bahasa - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Bahasa - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Bahasa - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Bahasa - Image 16
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Bahasa - Image 17
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Bahasa - Image 18
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Bahasa - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$9,980,000
S$ 3024.24 psf
Jalan Bahasa
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Jalan Bahasa

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
4 Baths
3300 sqft