Agent

How Yew Sin (Randy)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by How Yew Sin (Randy)

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Telok Kurau Road - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Telok Kurau Road - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Telok Kurau Road - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Telok Kurau Road - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Telok Kurau Road - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Telok Kurau Road - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Telok Kurau Road - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Telok Kurau Road - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Telok Kurau Road - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Telok Kurau Road - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Telok Kurau Road - Image 11
Sale
$7,000,000
S$ 1750.00 psf
Telok Kurau Road
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Telok Kurau Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
5 Baths
4000 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 6
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1843.66 psf
2 Marina Boulevard
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2008
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 10
Sale
$6,900,000
S$ 1971.43 psf
Orchard Road
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in The Paragon

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
3500 sqft