Jas Wong

Jas Wong

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3010738A

Property listings by Jas Wong

Direct Chat

Properties

10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  JJ's Residences @ Jervois - Image 1
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  JJ's Residences @ Jervois - Image 2
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  JJ's Residences @ Jervois - Image 3
Sale
$62,000,000
S$ 3263.16 psf
Jervois Road
Bungalow

10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in JJ's Residences @ Jervois

Tanglin / Holland

10 Beds
10 Baths
19000 sqft
2015
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Mont Timah - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Mont Timah - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Mont Timah - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Mont Timah - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Mont Timah - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Mont Timah - Image 6
Sale
$4,380,000
S$ 946.41 psf
Bukit Way
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Mont Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
4 Baths
4628 sqft
2011
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Binjai Park - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Binjai Park - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Binjai Park - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Binjai Park - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Binjai Park - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Binjai Park - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Binjai Park - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Binjai Park - Image 8
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Binjai Park - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$9,700,000
S$ 2204.55 psf
Binjai Park
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Binjai Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
5 Baths
4400 sqft
2011
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Street 13 - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Street 13 - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Street 13 - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Street 13 - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Street 13 - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Street 13 - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Street 13 - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$11,488,888
S$ 1348.46 psf
Ang Mo Kio Street 13
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Ang Mo Kio Street 13

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5 Beds
6 Baths
8520 sqft
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Mont Timah - Image 7
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Mont Timah - Image 8
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Mont Timah - Image 9
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Mont Timah - Image 10
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Mont Timah - Image 11
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Mont Timah - Image 12
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Mont Timah - Image 13
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Mont Timah - Image 14
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Mont Timah - Image 15
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Mont Timah - Image 16
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Mont Timah - Image 17
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Mont Timah - Image 18
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Mont Timah - Image 19
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Mont Timah - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$4,300,000
S$ 974.39 psf
Bukit Way
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Mont Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
5 Baths
4413 sqft
2011