Agent

Joseph Thia Teck Hwee

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Joseph Thia Teck Hwee

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Compass Heights - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Compass Heights - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Compass Heights - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Compass Heights - Image 4
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.49 psf
9 Sengkang Square
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Compass Heights

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
668 sqft
2002
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Pacheli - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Pacheli - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Pacheli - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Pacheli - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Pacheli - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Pacheli - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Pacheli - Image 7
Rent
$6,900/mo
S$ 2.30 psf
Jalan Pacheli
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Jalan Pacheli

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
3000 sqft
Rent
$6,900/mo
S$ 2.88 psf
Jalan Pacheli
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Jalan Pacheli

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
2400 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 5.68 psf
69 Punggol Central
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2017
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenwood Mews - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenwood Mews - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenwood Mews - Image 3
Sale
$4,249,000
S$ 1347.18 psf
Greenwood Avenue
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Greenwood Mews

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
4 Baths
3154 sqft
2016
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 1
Sale
$10,980,000
S$ 1861.02 psf
Aida Street
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Opera Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
5 Baths
5900 sqft
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 3
Sale
$3,772,000
S$ 1233.89 psf
Sunrise Terrace
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Alana

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
3057 sqft
2018
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Park - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Park - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Park - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Park - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Park - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$28,000,000
S$ 6222.22 psf
Jalan Binchang
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Ming Park

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

6 Beds
5 Baths
4500 sqft
1978
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 803 King George's Avenue - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 803 King George's Avenue - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 803 King George's Avenue - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 803 King George's Avenue - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 803 King George's Avenue - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 803 King George's Avenue - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
803 King George's Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 803 King George's Avenue

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1980