KELLY KAY LAY KHENG

KELLY KAY LAY KHENG

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by KELLY KAY LAY KHENG

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: Parc Elegance - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Elegance - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Elegance - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Elegance - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Elegance - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Elegance - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Elegance - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Elegance - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Elegance - Image 9
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 7.04 psf
17 Telok Kurau Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Parc Elegance

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Baths
398 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 18
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 7.61 psf
23 Stirling Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Stirling Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2022
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interweave - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interweave - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interweave - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interweave - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interweave - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interweave - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interweave - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interweave - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interweave - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interweave - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interweave - Image 11
Sale
$1,188,888
S$ 1725.53 psf
21 Kim Keat Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Interweave

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
689 sqft
2015
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 13
Sale
$2,180,000
S$ 2853.40 psf
10 Martin Place
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Martin Modern

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2021
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 13
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 7.04 psf
1 Bernam Street
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in One Bernam

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1421 sqft
2026
Other Retail for Sale: Alexandra Central Shop - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Alexandra Central Shop - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Alexandra Central Shop - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Alexandra Central Shop - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Alexandra Central Shop - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Alexandra Central Shop - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: Alexandra Central Shop - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale: Alexandra Central Shop - Image 8
Other Retail for Sale: Alexandra Central Shop - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,788,000
S$ 2815.75 psf
Alexandra Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Alexandra Central Shop

Alexandra / Commonwealth

635 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Anchorage - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Anchorage - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Anchorage - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Anchorage - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Anchorage - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
370d Alexandra Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Anchorage

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1997
Condo for Room Rent: The Cascadia - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Cascadia - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Cascadia - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Cascadia - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Cascadia - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 13.33 psf
927 Bukit Timah Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Cascadia

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2011