Kimberly

Kimberly

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Kimberly

Direct Chat

Properties

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 1
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 2
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 3
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 4
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 5
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 6
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 7
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 8
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 9
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 10
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 11
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 12
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 13
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 14
Sale
$6,988,000
S$ 1747.00 psf
Springleaf Drive
Semi-Detached House

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Springleaf Garden Estate

Mandai / Upper Thomson

7 Beds
4 Baths
4000 sqft
2009
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 15
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 16
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 17
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 18
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 19
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 20
Sale
$6,988,000
S$ 1527.77 psf
Springleaf Rise
Semi-Detached House

Mandai / Upper Thomson

7 Beds
4 Baths
4574 sqft
2009
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 12
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 13
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 14
Sale
$8,990,000
S$ 1322.06 psf
Springleaf Drive
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Springleaf Garden Estate

Mandai / Upper Thomson

6 Beds
7 Baths
6800 sqft
2009
Sale
$6,988,000
S$ 2495.71 psf
Springleaf Rise
Semi-Detached House

Mandai / Upper Thomson

7 Beds
3 Baths
2800 sqft
2009
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$5,880,000
S$ 1367.44 psf
Springleaf Rise
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Springleaf Garden Estate

Mandai / Upper Thomson

4 Beds
4 Baths
4300 sqft
2009
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 8
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 9
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 10
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 11
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 12
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 13
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 14
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$8,380/mo
S$ 2.39 psf
Springleaf Rise
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Springleaf Garden Estate

Mandai / Upper Thomson

4 Beds
5 Baths
3500 sqft
2009