Kris Chung

Kris Chung

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Kris Chung

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 5
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
71 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Baths
110 sqft
1998
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 4
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 5
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 6
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 7
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 8
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.73 psf
8f Jalan Lempeng
Condo Whole Unit

2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2023
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jurong West Street 92 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jurong West Street 92 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jurong West Street 92 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jurong West Street 92 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jurong West Street 92 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jurong West Street 92 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jurong West Street 92 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jurong West Street 92 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jurong West Street 92 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jurong West Street 92 - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jurong West Street 92 - Image 11
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 7.69 psf
Jurong West Street 92
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Jurong West Street 92

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

780 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 11
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 3.27 psf
152 Mariam Way
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ballota Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2000
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 16
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 1675.68 psf
53 Hindhede Walk
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Springdale Condominium

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
925 sqft
1998
Condo for Room Rent: Maysprings - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Maysprings - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Maysprings - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Maysprings - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Maysprings - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
2 Petir Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Maysprings

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
150 sqft
1998