Lim Alvin

Lim Alvin

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Lim Alvin

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  660 Jalan Tenaga - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  660 Jalan Tenaga - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  660 Jalan Tenaga - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  660 Jalan Tenaga - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  660 Jalan Tenaga - Image 5
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
660 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 660 Jalan Tenaga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
150 sqft
1996
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 7
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 6.31 psf
30 Keppel Bay Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Caribbean At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
2004
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 4
Rent
$5,008/mo
S$ 6.05 psf
106 Wishart Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Foresta @ Mount Faber

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
828 sqft
2014
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cambridge Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cambridge Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cambridge Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cambridge Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cambridge Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cambridge Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cambridge Road - Image 7
Rent
$7,800/mo
S$ 6.35 psf
Cambridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Cambridge Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1228 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Pioneer Junction - Image 1
Sale
$325,000
S$ 342.83 psf
Soon Lee Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in Pioneer Junction

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

948 sqft
Studio Condo for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 7
Studio Condo for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 8
Studio Condo for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 9
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
348 Balestier Road
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Prestige Heights

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Baths
400 sqft
2013