Agent

Michael Bek

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Michael Bek

Direct Chat

Properties

Other Retail for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 7
Other Retail for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 8
Other Retail for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 9
Other Retail for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 10
Other Retail for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 11
Other Retail for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 12
Other Retail for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 13
Other Retail for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 14
Rent
$7,600/mo
S$ 11.76 psf
North Bridge Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: North Bridge Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

646 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Enterprise One - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Enterprise One - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Enterprise One - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Enterprise One - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Enterprise One - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Enterprise One - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Enterprise One - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Enterprise One - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Enterprise One - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Enterprise One - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Enterprise One - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Enterprise One - Image 12
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Enterprise One - Image 13
Rent
$16,900/mo
S$ 3.90 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Enterprise One

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4328 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Harbourside Building 2 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Harbourside Building 2 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Harbourside Building 2 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Harbourside Building 2 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Harbourside Building 2 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Harbourside Building 2 - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Harbourside Building 2 - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Harbourside Building 2 - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Harbourside Building 2 - Image 9
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 4.69 psf
Boon Leat Terrace
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Harbourside Building 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2240 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 9
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 4.18 psf
Kaki Bukit Avenue 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1100 sqft
e-Business for Rent: 167 Geylang Road - Image 1
e-Business for Rent: 167 Geylang Road - Image 2
e-Business for Rent: 167 Geylang Road - Image 3
e-Business for Rent: 167 Geylang Road - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 5.07 psf
Geylang Road
e-Business

e-Business for Rent: 167 Geylang Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

355 sqft
Office for Rent: OrangeTee Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: OrangeTee Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: OrangeTee Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: OrangeTee Building - Image 4
Office for Rent: OrangeTee Building - Image 5
Office for Rent: OrangeTee Building - Image 6
Office for Rent: OrangeTee Building - Image 7
Office for Rent: OrangeTee Building - Image 8
Office for Rent: OrangeTee Building - Image 9
Office for Rent: OrangeTee Building - Image 10
Office for Rent: OrangeTee Building - Image 11
Office for Rent: OrangeTee Building - Image 12
Office for Rent: OrangeTee Building - Image 13
Office for Rent: OrangeTee Building - Image 14
Office for Rent: OrangeTee Building - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$21,500/mo
S$ 7.08 psf
Lorong 6 Toa Payoh
Office

Office for Rent: OrangeTee Building

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3035 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: 38 South Buona Vista Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: 38 South Buona Vista Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: 38 South Buona Vista Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: 38 South Buona Vista Road - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: 38 South Buona Vista Road - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: 38 South Buona Vista Road - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: 38 South Buona Vista Road - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: 38 South Buona Vista Road - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Rent: 38 South Buona Vista Road - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Rent: 38 South Buona Vista Road - Image 10
Food & Beverage for Rent: 38 South Buona Vista Road - Image 11
Food & Beverage for Rent: 38 South Buona Vista Road - Image 12
Food & Beverage for Rent: 38 South Buona Vista Road - Image 13
Food & Beverage for Rent: 38 South Buona Vista Road - Image 14
Food & Beverage for Rent: 38 South Buona Vista Road - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 10.68 psf
South Buona Vista Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: 38 South Buona Vista Road

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1404 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Boon Siew Building - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Boon Siew Building - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Boon Siew Building - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$19,250/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
Bukit Timah Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Boon Siew Building

Orchard / River Valley

3500 sqft
Office for Rent: The Oxley - Image 1
Office for Rent: The Oxley - Image 2
Office for Rent: The Oxley - Image 3
Office for Rent: The Oxley - Image 4
Office for Rent: The Oxley - Image 5
Office for Rent: The Oxley - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$21,600/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
Oxley Rise
Office

Office for Rent: The Oxley

Orchard / River Valley

1800 sqft
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$4,850/mo
S$ 6.53 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

743 sqft
Office for Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.80 psf
Upper Cross Street
Office

Office for Rent: People's Park Centre

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

667 sqft
Office for Rent: OrangeTee Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: OrangeTee Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: OrangeTee Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: OrangeTee Building - Image 4
Office for Rent: OrangeTee Building - Image 5
Office for Rent: OrangeTee Building - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$25,500/mo
S$ 7.05 psf
Lorong 6 Toa Payoh
Office

Office for Rent: OrangeTee Building

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3617 sqft
Office for Rent: The Oxley - Image 1
Office for Rent: The Oxley - Image 2
Office for Rent: The Oxley - Image 3
Office for Rent: The Oxley - Image 4
Office for Rent: The Oxley - Image 5
Office for Rent: The Oxley - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$9,600/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
Oxley Rise
Office

Office for Rent: The Oxley

Orchard / River Valley

800 sqft
Office for Rent: Rex House - Image 1
Office for Rent: Rex House - Image 2
Office for Rent: Rex House - Image 3
Office for Rent: Rex House - Image 4
Office for Rent: Rex House - Image 5
Office for Rent: Rex House - Image 6
Office for Rent: Rex House - Image 7
Office for Rent: Rex House - Image 8
Office for Rent: Rex House - Image 9
Office for Rent: Rex House - Image 10
Office for Rent: Rex House - Image 11
Office for Rent: Rex House - Image 12
Office for Rent: Rex House - Image 13
Office for Rent: Rex House - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$47,850/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
Bukit Timah Road
Office

Office for Rent: Rex House

Orchard / River Valley

8700 sqft
Office for Rent: The Concourse - Image 1
Office for Rent: The Concourse - Image 2
Office for Rent: The Concourse - Image 3
Office for Rent: The Concourse - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$41,000/mo
S$ 8.54 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Rent: The Concourse

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

4800 sqft
Office for Rent: Union Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Union Building - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 5.20 psf
Tras Street
Office

Office for Rent: Union Building

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

500 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 39A Amoy Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 39A Amoy Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 39A Amoy Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 39A Amoy Street - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 39A Amoy Street - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
Amoy Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 39A Amoy Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1500 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 149 Geylang Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 149 Geylang Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 149 Geylang Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 149 Geylang Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 149 Geylang Road - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,350/mo
S$ 9.06 psf
Lorong 9 Geylang
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 149 Geylang Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

480 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: "Unity Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: "Unity Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: "Unity Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: "Unity Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: "Unity Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: "Unity Centre - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: "Unity Centre - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: "Unity Centre - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: "Unity Centre - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: "Unity Centre - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$4,650/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: "Unity Centre

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1862 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Unity Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Unity Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Unity Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Unity Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Unity Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Unity Centre - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Unity Centre - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$880,000
S$ 472.61 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Unity Centre

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1862 sqft