Michelle Chan

Michelle Chan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Michelle Chan

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 5
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Second Floor Unit, Kandahar Street, for Office, Vet, Medical, or Takeaway Food. - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Second Floor Unit, Kandahar Street, for Office, Vet, Medical, or Takeaway Food. - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Second Floor Unit, Kandahar Street, for Office, Vet, Medical, or Takeaway Food. - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Second Floor Unit, Kandahar Street, for Office, Vet, Medical, or Takeaway Food. - Image 4
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 5.80 psf
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 4
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 6.32 psf
Balestier Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Balestier Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

950 sqft
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Loyang Estate - Image 1
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Loyang Estate - Image 2
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Loyang Estate - Image 3
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Loyang Estate - Image 4
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 7.22 psf
Jalan Batalong East
Semi-Detached House

Common Room (Landed) for Rent in Bukit Loyang Estate

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Common
180 sqft
2008
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Mapex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Mapex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Mapex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Mapex - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Mapex - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Mapex - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Mapex - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Mapex - Image 8
Sale
$4,300,000
S$ 2544.38 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in Mapex

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1690 sqft