Agent

Sam

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Sam

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Chai Chee Road - Image 1
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Chai Chee Road - Image 2
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Chai Chee Road - Image 3
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Chai Chee Road - Image 4
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Chai Chee Road - Image 5
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Chai Chee Road - Image 6
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Chai Chee Road - Image 7
Sale
$4,900,000
S$ 2333.33 psf
Chai Chee Road
Corner Terrace

4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Chai Chee Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
2 Baths
2100 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Viva Vista - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Viva Vista - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Viva Vista - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Viva Vista - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Viva Vista - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Viva Vista - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.56 psf
South Buona Vista Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Viva Vista

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

180 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$1,420,000
S$ 1015.01 psf
1 Simei Street 4
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Simei Green Condominium

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1399 sqft
1999
Other Retail for Rent: Viva Vista - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Viva Vista - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Viva Vista - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,900/mo
S$ 8.84 psf
South Buona Vista Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Viva Vista

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

215 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 4.28 psf
31 Punggol Field
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Prive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1099 sqft
2013
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Esparina Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Esparina Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Esparina Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Esparina Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Esparina Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Esparina Residences - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,950/mo
S$ 4.76 psf
121 Compassvale Bow
Executive Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Esparina Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2013