Agent

Sharlene Ngo

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Sharlene Ngo

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Gelenggang - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Gelenggang - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Gelenggang - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Gelenggang - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Gelenggang - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Gelenggang - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Gelenggang - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Gelenggang - Image 8
Rent
$14,500/mo
S$ 3.53 psf
Jalan Gelenggang
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Gelenggang

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4108 sqft
Office for Rent: Harvey Road - Image 1
Office for Rent: Harvey Road - Image 2
Office for Rent: Harvey Road - Image 3
Office for Rent: Harvey Road - Image 4
Office for Rent: Harvey Road - Image 5
Office for Rent: Harvey Road - Image 6
Office for Rent: Harvey Road - Image 7
Office for Rent: Harvey Road - Image 8
Office for Rent: Harvey Road - Image 9
Office for Rent: Harvey Road - Image 10
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 2.67 psf
Harvey Road
Office

Office for Rent: Harvey Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3000 sqft
Office for Rent: Owen Road - Image 1
Office for Rent: Owen Road - Image 2
Office for Rent: Owen Road - Image 3
Office for Rent: Owen Road - Image 4
Office for Rent: Owen Road - Image 5
Office for Rent: Owen Road - Image 6
Office for Rent: Owen Road - Image 7
Office for Rent: Owen Road - Image 8
Office for Rent: Owen Road - Image 9
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Owen Road
Office

Office for Rent: Owen Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1600 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 17
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 1740.41 psf
29 Canberra Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Watergardens At Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 5
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 7.24 psf
1 Bernam Street
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in One Bernam

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2026
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 17
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 18
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 19
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 20
Sale
$11,000,000
S$ 2332.98 psf
1 Dundee Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Queens Peak

Alexandra / Commonwealth

5 Beds
7 Baths
4715 sqft
2020
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road Shop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road Shop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road Shop - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road Shop - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road Shop - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road Shop - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road Shop - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road Shop - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road Shop - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road Shop - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
Rowell Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road Shop

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Freehold, 2-storey shophouse; Geylang Road. - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Freehold, 2-storey shophouse; Geylang Road. - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$7,000,000
S$ 3496.50 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Freehold, 2-storey shophouse; Geylang Road.

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2002 sqft
1 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 1
1 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 2
1 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 3
1 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 4
1 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
Everton Road
Conservation House

1 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in Blair Plain Conservation Area

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
1000 sqft
1998