Vanessa Lu

Vanessa Lu

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Vanessa Lu

Direct Chat

Properties

Food & Beverage for Rent: Orchard Gateway - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Orchard Gateway - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Orchard Gateway - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$21,000/mo
S$ 25.00 psf
Orchard Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Orchard Gateway

Orchard / River Valley

840 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Orchard Gateway - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$30,500/mo
S$ 26.99 psf
Orchard Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Orchard Gateway

Orchard / River Valley

1130 sqft