Agent

X T

Property listings by X T

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Suites - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Suites - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Suites - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Suites - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Suites - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Suites - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Suites - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Suites - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Suites - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Suites - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Suites - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Suites - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Suites - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Suites - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Suites - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Suites - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Suites - Image 17
Sale
$4,200,000
S$ 2350.31 psf
21 Nathan Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Nathan Suites

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
4 Baths
1787 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
Rent
$4,580/mo
S$ 4.89 psf
99 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2024
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  744 Woodlands Circle - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  744 Woodlands Circle - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  744 Woodlands Circle - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  744 Woodlands Circle - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  744 Woodlands Circle - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$570,000
S$ 519.13 psf
744 Woodlands Circle
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 744 Woodlands Circle

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Victory Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Victory Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Victory Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Victory Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Victory Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Victory Centre - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$6,588/mo
S$ 3.74 psf
Lorong 23 Geylang
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Victory Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1763 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 13.13 psf
12 Duku Place
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Sundance Suites

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
80 sqft