HomeCondos129A Lorong L Telok Kurau

Blu Coral

129A Lorong L Telok Kurau · 425603

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D15BedokNear Marine Terrace MRTFreehold1, 2, 2003 Bedroom

Address

129A Lorong L Telok Kurau · 425603

TOP Date

1 Jan 2011

Total Units

79 Units

Blocks

4 Blocks

Developer

World Class Capital Pte Ltd

Project Size

Small (79 units)

About This Property

Blu Coral is a freehold Generic Condo development located in Bedok, District 15. Completed in 2011, it has a total of 4 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 79 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Marine Terrace MRT and Kembangan MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Blu Coral is also close to schools like NAFA Arts Kindergarten, Sunflower Preschool @ Frankel and St. Patrick's School. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like CS Fresh @ Siglap V and FairPrice Siglap New Market for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Q Medical Clinic - HIV & STD Testing Singapore. Marine Parade Post Office is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Telok Kurau Dog Run, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (79 units)

Number of Units

79

Bedroom Options

1, 2, 2003 Bedroom

Blocks

4

Floors

5

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

1 Jan 2011

Developer

World Class Capital Pte Ltd

Location

Address

129A Lorong L Telok Kurau · 425603

District

D15

Neighbourhood

Bedok

Nearest MRT

Marine Terrace MRT

Zip Code

425603

Floor Plan

Blu Coral has a total of 79 units, from 1 Bed - 1 Bath to 3 Bed - 2 Bath units. There are 33 types of floor plans from 506 sqft to 2,110 sqft.

Site Plan

Blu Coral has 4 blocks and up to 05 storeys.

Address

129A Lorong L Telok Kurau · 425603

District & Area

D15, Bedok

Project Size

Small (79 units)

Available Properties

Discover 2 available properties in this development

2 Properties
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 12
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 4.47 psf
129a Lorong L Telok Kurau
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Blu Coral

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
2011
Jocelyn Loh
Jocelyn Loh
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 10
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.21 psf
129a Lorong L Telok Kurau
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Blu Coral

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
2011
Agent
VINCENT ONG C K
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.