Wayne Soon

Wayne Soon

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Wayne Soon

Direct Chat

Properties

Premium HDB for Sale in  96 Dawson Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  96 Dawson Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  96 Dawson Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  96 Dawson Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  96 Dawson Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  96 Dawson Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  96 Dawson Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  96 Dawson Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  96 Dawson Road - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  96 Dawson Road - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  96 Dawson Road - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  96 Dawson Road - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  96 Dawson Road - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  96 Dawson Road - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  96 Dawson Road - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  96 Dawson Road - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  96 Dawson Road - Image 17
Sale
$865,000
S$ 1275.81 psf
96 Dawson Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 96 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2020
4 Room HDB for Sale in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 1
4 Room HDB for Sale in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 2
4 Room HDB for Sale in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 3
4 Room HDB for Sale in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 4
4 Room HDB for Sale in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 5
4 Room HDB for Sale in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 6
4 Room HDB for Sale in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 7
4 Room HDB for Sale in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 8
4 Room HDB for Sale in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 9
4 Room HDB for Sale in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 10
4 Room HDB for Sale in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 11
4 Room HDB for Sale in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 12
4 Room HDB for Sale in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 13
4 Room HDB for Sale in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 14
4 Room HDB for Sale in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 15
Sale
$1,388,888
S$ 1466.62 psf
127d Kim Tian Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room HDB for Sale in 127D Kim Tian Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2013
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  375 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  375 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  375 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  375 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  375 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  375 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  375 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  375 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 8
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  375 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 9
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  375 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 10
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
375 Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 375 Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1980
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  40A Margaret Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  40A Margaret Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  40A Margaret Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  40A Margaret Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  40A Margaret Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  40A Margaret Drive - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  40A Margaret Drive - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  40A Margaret Drive - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  40A Margaret Drive - Image 9
Sale
$890,000
S$ 1312.68 psf
40a Margaret Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 40A Margaret Drive

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2021
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  303 Tampines Street 32 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  303 Tampines Street 32 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  303 Tampines Street 32 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  303 Tampines Street 32 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  303 Tampines Street 32 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  303 Tampines Street 32 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  303 Tampines Street 32 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  303 Tampines Street 32 - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  303 Tampines Street 32 - Image 9
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  303 Tampines Street 32 - Image 10
Room Rent
$880/mo
S$ 5.87 psf
303 Tampines Street 32
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 303 Tampines Street 32

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
150 sqft
1992
Premium HDB for Sale in  53 Strathmore Avenue - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  53 Strathmore Avenue - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  53 Strathmore Avenue - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  53 Strathmore Avenue - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  53 Strathmore Avenue - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  53 Strathmore Avenue - Image 6
Sale
$970,000
S$ 1454.27 psf
53 Strathmore Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 53 Strathmore Avenue

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2006
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 6
Sale
$987,000
S$ 1455.75 psf
94 Dawson Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 94 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2020
Premium HDB for Sale in  37 Margaret Drive - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  37 Margaret Drive - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  37 Margaret Drive - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  37 Margaret Drive - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  37 Margaret Drive - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  37 Margaret Drive - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  37 Margaret Drive - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  37 Margaret Drive - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  37 Margaret Drive - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  37 Margaret Drive - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  37 Margaret Drive - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  37 Margaret Drive - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  37 Margaret Drive - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  37 Margaret Drive - Image 14
Sale
$899,999
S$ 1285.71 psf
37 Margaret Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 37 Margaret Drive

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2021
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  95 Dawson Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  95 Dawson Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  95 Dawson Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  95 Dawson Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  95 Dawson Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  95 Dawson Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  95 Dawson Road - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  95 Dawson Road - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  95 Dawson Road - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  95 Dawson Road - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  95 Dawson Road - Image 11
Sale
$938,888
S$ 1386.84 psf
95 Dawson Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 95 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
677 sqft
2020
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  16 Teck Whye Lane - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  16 Teck Whye Lane - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  16 Teck Whye Lane - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  16 Teck Whye Lane - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  16 Teck Whye Lane - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  16 Teck Whye Lane - Image 6
Rent
$600/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
16 Teck Whye Lane
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 16 Teck Whye Lane

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
129 sqft
1981
Premium HDB for Sale in  95 Dawson Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  95 Dawson Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  95 Dawson Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  95 Dawson Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  95 Dawson Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  95 Dawson Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  95 Dawson Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  95 Dawson Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  95 Dawson Road - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  95 Dawson Road - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  95 Dawson Road - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  95 Dawson Road - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  95 Dawson Road - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  95 Dawson Road - Image 14
Sale
$948,888
S$ 1399.54 psf
95 Dawson Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 95 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2020
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 7.75 psf
3 Northumberland Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2026
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  37 Chai Chee Avenue - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  37 Chai Chee Avenue - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  37 Chai Chee Avenue - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  37 Chai Chee Avenue - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  37 Chai Chee Avenue - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  37 Chai Chee Avenue - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  37 Chai Chee Avenue - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$438,888
S$ 618.15 psf
37 Chai Chee Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 37 Chai Chee Avenue

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
1975
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  703 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  703 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  703 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  703 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  703 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  703 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  703 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 6.20 psf
703 Yishun Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 703 Yishun Avenue 5

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
121 sqft
1984