Dave Tan

Dave Tan

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Dave Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  845 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  845 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  845 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  845 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  845 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  845 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  845 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  845 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  845 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 9
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  845 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 10
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  845 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 11
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  845 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 12
Sale
$499,000
S$ 551.99 psf
845 Woodlands Street 82
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 845 Woodlands Street 82

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1985
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  335 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  335 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  335 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  335 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  335 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  335 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 6
Sale
$499,000
S$ 558.79 psf
335 Woodlands Street 32
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 335 Woodlands Street 32

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
1984
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  575 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  575 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  575 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  575 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  575 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  575 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  575 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  575 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  575 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  575 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  575 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 11
Sale
$550,000
S$ 593.95 psf
575 Woodlands Drive 16
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 575 Woodlands Drive 16

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
1999
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  315 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  315 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  315 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  315 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  315 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  315 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  315 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  315 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  315 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 9
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  315 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 10
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  315 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 11
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  315 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 12
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  315 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 13
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  315 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 14
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  315 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 15
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  315 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 16
Sale
$550,000
S$ 608.41 psf
315 Woodlands Street 31
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 315 Woodlands Street 31

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1987
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  845 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 13
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  845 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 14
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  845 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 15
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  845 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 16
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  845 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 17
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  845 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 18
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  845 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 19
Sale
$510,000
S$ 564.16 psf
845 Woodlands Street 82
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 845 Woodlands Street 82

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1985
Sale
$510,000
S$ 564.16 psf
845 Woodlands Street 82
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 845 Woodlands Street 82

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1985
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  King's Mansion - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  King's Mansion - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  King's Mansion - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  King's Mansion - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  King's Mansion - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  King's Mansion - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  King's Mansion - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  King's Mansion - Image 8
Sale
$4,000,000
S$ 2212.39 psf
12 Amber Gardens
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in King's Mansion

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1808 sqft
1980
Premium HDB for Rent in  273D Compassvale Link - Image 1
Premium HDB for Rent in  273D Compassvale Link - Image 2
Premium HDB for Rent in  273D Compassvale Link - Image 3
Premium HDB for Rent in  273D Compassvale Link - Image 4
Premium HDB for Rent in  273D Compassvale Link - Image 5
Premium HDB for Rent in  273D Compassvale Link - Image 6
Premium HDB for Rent in  273D Compassvale Link - Image 7
Premium HDB for Rent in  273D Compassvale Link - Image 8
Premium HDB for Rent in  273D Compassvale Link - Image 9
Premium HDB for Rent in  273D Compassvale Link - Image 10
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 3.82 psf
273d Compassvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Rent in 273D Compassvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
2009
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 11
Sale
$2,390,000
S$ 2466.46 psf
8 River Valley Grove
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Riveria Gardens

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2010
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riveria Gardens - Image 19
Sale
$2,380,000
S$ 2456.14 psf
8 River Valley Grove
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Riveria Gardens

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2010
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  346 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  346 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  346 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  346 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  346 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 5
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 4.72 psf
346 Yishun Avenue 11
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 346 Yishun Avenue 11

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
180 sqft
1985